Der Tippkoeffizient von :



RW Ffm.
Dersim Rü.
Ginsheim
TS O-R
FFV SF Ffm
Eintr. WM
RW Darmst.
Spvgg. N-I
Germ.O-R
SG/GW Ffm.
JSK Rodgau
Gr.Krotzen
SV Pars NI
SC Hanau
SV Bosnier
U-Flockenb
Münster
Spvgg Ober
Ergebnis 1:1 0:3 1:4 3:0 0:1 3:0 : 6:2 1:1 Total
Tendenz 13-2-4 7-3-10 8-4-8 5-5-10 17-1-2 12-6-2 2-1-17 1-1-18 19-1-0 168
1A-Mannschaft 2:0 3 3:1 3 2:1 3 0:2 3 3:1 3 2:2 3 0:3   0:4 3 3:1 3 24
1B-Mannschaft 3:1 2 1:1   1:3   2:2   2:1 1 1:1 2 1:3   0:3 1 2:1 1 7
Alte Herren 3:1 2 2:2   2:1 3 1:1   2:1 1 0:0 2 2:2   1:2 1 2:1 1 10
Bernhard Kreher 2:1 1 1:2   1:1   2:0   3:1 3 3:0   1:3   1:2 1 2:1 1 6
Claus Griessmann 3:0 1 1:3   2:0 1 1:3 2 4:1 1 2:0   1:4   0:2 1 2:0 2 8
Dieter Werner 4:2 2 5:2 1 3:1 1 2:2   4:1 1 2:3   1:3   1:3 1 3:1 3 9
Emil Roßkopf 3:1 2 1:2   2:0 1 3:1   2:0 2 4:2   3:2   2:3 1 2:1 1 7
Gerwin Kreher 3:1 2 3:1 3 2:2   2:2   3:1 3 3:2   1:3   1:3 1 3:1 3 12
Gisela Schledt 1:1   1:0 1 1:2   2:1   3:1 3 2:2 3 1:3   0:3 1 2:1 1 9
Grohe und Huther 2:1 1 0:2   1:3   0:2 3 2:3   3:2   0:3   1:4 1 2:1 1 6
Joachim Boucher 1:2   0:2   2:2   1:3 2 3:0 1 2:0   1:4   0:3 1 2:1 1 5
Jürgen Hotz 2:0 3 1:2   1:1   0:3 1 2:0 2 2:0   1:3   0:0   3:1 3 9
Karin Roßkopf 2:3   2:1 1 1:2   0:2 3 2:1 1 1:1 2 1:3   1:2 1 3:1 3 11
Michael Beilstein 1:1   2:1 1 1:3   0:1 1 1:1   2:1   1:2   1:4 1 2:2   3
Michael Kaufer 2:1 1 1:2   0:2   2:2   2:1 1 2:1   1:3   1:4 1 3:1 3 6
Peter Roßkopf 3:1 2 2:1 1 1:0 2 1:2 1 2:0 2 1:2   1:4   1:3 1 3:0 1 10
Peter Schledt 1:3   1:2   0:2   1:3 2 2:0 2 2:2 3 0:3   0:4 3 2:1 1 11
Sebastian Beilstein :   0:2   0:1   2:1   1:0 1 2:0   0:2   1:0   1:0 1 2
Stefan Roßkopf 1:3   1:2   2:1 3 3:1   3:2 1 3:1   1:4   1:3 1 2:1 1 6
Thomas Lehr 2:0 3 1:1   2:0 1 1:2 1 0:2   2:0   3:1   0:1 1 1:0 1 7

Rangliste Spieltag

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Michael Beilstein 7 20.00
2 Bernhard Kreher 5 3.75
2 Gisela Schledt 5 3.75
2 Grohe und Huther 5 3.75
2 Sebastian Beilstein 5 3.75
6 Emil Roßkopf 3
6 Michael Kaufer 3
6 Stefan Roßkopf 3
9 Claus Griessmann 2
9 Joachim Boucher 2
9 Jürgen Hotz 2
9 Peter Schledt 2
9 Thomas Lehr 2
14 1B-Mannschaft 1
14 Gerwin Kreher 1
14 Karin Roßkopf 1
17 1A-Mannschaft 0
17 Alte Herren 0
17 Dieter Werner 0
17 Peter Roßkopf 0

Die letzten 5 Besuche

Karin Roßkopf
Do 26. Nov 2020, 12:41
Gisela Schledt
Sa 21. Nov 2020, 22:43
admin
Fr 20. Nov 2020, 09:50
Emil Roßkopf
Mo 9. Nov 2020, 17:18
Michael Kaufer
Di 27. Okt 2020, 06:14

Gesamtrangliste

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Michael Beilstein 7 20.00
2 Bernhard Kreher 5 3.75
2 Gisela Schledt 5 3.75
2 Grohe und Huther 5 3.75
2 Sebastian Beilstein 5 3.75
6 Emil Roßkopf 3 0.00
6 Michael Kaufer 3 0.00
6 Stefan Roßkopf 3 0.00
9 Claus Griessmann 2 0.00
9 Joachim Boucher 2 0.00
9 Jürgen Hotz 2 0.00
9 Peter Schledt 2 0.00
9 Thomas Lehr 2 0.00
14 1B-Mannschaft 1 0.00
14 Gerwin Kreher 1 0.00
14 Karin Roßkopf 1 0.00
17 1A-Mannschaft 0 0.00
17 Alte Herren 0 0.00
17 Dieter Werner 0 0.00
17 Peter Roßkopf 0 0.00