Der Tippkoeffizient von :



Germ.O-R
RW Ffm.
Spvgg. N-I
Ginsheim
Eintr. WM
U-Flockenb
Spvgg Ober
Münster
SC Hanau
JSK Rodgau
RW Darmst.
SV Pars NI
Gr.Krotzen
TS O-R
Dersim
FFV SF Ffm
SV Bosnier
SG/GW Ffm.
Ergebnis 5:1 2:0 0:2 5:1 2:2 1:2 3:3 2:1 : Total
Tendenz 15-2-2 12-5-2 7-6-6 1-7-11 12-3-4 17-1-1 0-2-17 13-2-4 15-2-2 103
1A-Mannschaft 0:2 3 3:1 3 1:4 3 1:1 3 3:1 3 2:0 3 1:1 3 0:0 3 3:1   24
1B-Mannschaft 4:2   3:0 1 1:0   1:3   1:3   2:3   3:3 2 4:0   2:3   3
Alte Herren 2:2   2:2   2:1   2:2 2 1:3   4:1 1 1:3   3:1   2:2   3
Bernhard Kreher 3:1   2:2   1:1   1:2   1:1   3:0 1 1:3   1:2   3:1   1
Claus Griessmann 3:0   1:3   2:0   1:2   3:1 3 4:1 1 0:2   1:3   3:1   4
Dieter Werner 3:1   4:2 2 2:2   1:1 3 3:2 1 3:2 1 1:3   3:1   4:1   7
Emil Roßkopf 2:0   3:2 1 3:1   2:2 2 2:1 1 3:1 2 1:3   3:0   2:0   6
Gerwin Kreher 2:2   3:1 3 2:2   1:2   3:1 3 3:2 1 1:3   1:1 2 2:1   9
Gisela Schledt 2:1   2:1 1 3:2   1:2   3:2 1 3:0 1 1:2   2:1   2:0   3
Grohe und Huther 2:3 1 2:1 1 1:3 1 1:2   3:1 3 3:2 1 1:3   1:3   2:2   7
Joachim Boucher 1:0   1:1   1:1   1:2   2:2   2:1 1 0:3   0:1   2:0   1
Jürgen Hotz :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   0
Karin Roßkopf 4:1   2:1 1 2:1   1:2   2:3   3:0 1 0:2   3:1   4:1   2
Michael Beilstein 2:1   1:2   2:3 1 2:2 2 2:2   2:2   1:3   3:1   3:2   3
Michael Kaufer 2:1   2:2   2:3 1 1:2   0:2   3:1 2 1:3   2:1   0:2   3
Peter Roßkopf 2:0   3:0 1 1:3 1 0:2   2:1 1 3:1 2 0:2   1:0   2:1   5
Peter Schledt 2:1   2:0 2 2:2   2:2 2 4:1 1 3:1 2 0:2   2:1   3:2   7
Sebastian Beilstein 2:0   3:0 1 0:2 1 1:2   3:2 1 2:1 1 0:4   3:0   1:0   4
Stefan Roßkopf 3:1   3:2 1 2:1   3:2   2:1 1 4:2 2 1:3   3:1   4:1   4
Thomas Lehr 3:1   1:1   1:1   1:1 3 1:0 1 2:0 3 1:3   2:0   3:2   7

Rangliste Spieltag

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 1B-Mannschaft 8 20.00
2 Peter Schledt 7 10.00
3 Michael Beilstein 6 1.67
3 Peter Roßkopf 6 1.67
3 Sebastian Beilstein 6 1.67
6 1A-Mannschaft 5
6 Gisela Schledt 5
6 Michael Kaufer 5
9 Dieter Werner 4
9 Joachim Boucher 4
9 Stefan Roßkopf 4
12 Bernhard Kreher 3
12 Emil Roßkopf 3
12 Grohe und Huther 3
12 Karin Roßkopf 3
16 Gerwin Kreher 2
16 Thomas Lehr 2
18 Alte Herren 1
18 Claus Griessmann 1
20 Jürgen Hotz 0

Die letzten 5 Besuche

Michael Kaufer
So 17. Okt 2021, 17:05
Karin Roßkopf
So 17. Okt 2021, 14:50
1A-Mannschaft
So 17. Okt 2021, 10:51
Gisela Schledt
So 17. Okt 2021, 10:34
Grohe und Huther
Fr 15. Okt 2021, 23:17

Gesamtrangliste

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Peter Roßkopf 38 38.34
2 Peter Schledt 32 21.67
3 Dieter Werner 31 15.00
4 Stefan Roßkopf 30 31.67
5 1B-Mannschaft 29 20.00
6 Gisela Schledt 28 0.00
7 Michael Kaufer 27 5.00
8 Karin Roßkopf 25 0.00
9 Sebastian Beilstein 23 1.67
10 Claus Griessmann 22 0.00
10 Emil Roßkopf 22 0.00
10 Joachim Boucher 22 5.00
13 Grohe und Huther 21 0.00
14 Alte Herren 19 0.00
14 Thomas Lehr 19 0.00
16 Gerwin Kreher 18 0.00
16 Michael Beilstein 18 1.67
18 1A-Mannschaft 12 0.00
18 Bernhard Kreher 12 0.00
20 Jürgen Hotz 10 0.00