Der Tippkoeffizient von :



Germ.O-R
RW Ffm.
Spvgg. N-I
Ginsheim
Eintr. WM
U-Flockenb
Spvgg Ober
Münster
SC Hanau
JSK Rodgau
RW Darmst.
SV Pars NI
Gr.Krotzen
TS O-R
Dersim
FFV SF Ffm
SV Bosnier
SG/GW Ffm.
Ergebnis 5:1 2:0 0:2 5:1 2:2 1:2 3:3 2:1 1:4 Total
Tendenz 15-2-2 12-5-2 7-6-6 1-7-11 12-3-4 17-1-1 0-2-17 13-2-4 15-2-2 127
1A-Mannschaft 0:2 3 3:1 3 1:4 3 1:1 3 3:1 3 2:0 3 1:1 3 0:0 3 3:1 3 27
1B-Mannschaft 4:2   3:0 1 1:0   1:3   1:3   2:3   3:3 2 4:0   2:3   3
Alte Herren 2:2   2:2   2:1   2:2 2 1:3   4:1 1 1:3   3:1   2:2   3
Bernhard Kreher 3:1   2:2   1:1   1:2   1:1   3:0 1 1:3   1:2   3:1 3 4
Claus Griessmann 3:0   1:3   2:0   1:2   3:1 3 4:1 1 0:2   1:3   3:1 3 7
Dieter Werner 3:1   4:2 2 2:2   1:1 3 3:2 1 3:2 1 1:3   3:1   4:1 1 8
Emil Roßkopf 2:0   3:2 1 3:1   2:2 2 2:1 1 3:1 2 1:3   3:0   2:0 2 8
Gerwin Kreher 2:2   3:1 3 2:2   1:2   3:1 3 3:2 1 1:3   1:1 2 2:1 1 10
Gisela Schledt 2:1   2:1 1 3:2   1:2   3:2 1 3:0 1 1:2   2:1   2:0 2 5
Grohe und Huther 2:3 1 2:1 1 1:3 1 1:2   3:1 3 3:2 1 1:3   1:3   2:2   7
Joachim Boucher 1:0   1:1   1:1   1:2   2:2   2:1 1 0:3   0:1   2:0 2 3
Jürgen Hotz :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   0
Karin Roßkopf 4:1   2:1 1 2:1   1:2   2:3   3:0 1 0:2   3:1   4:1 1 3
Michael Beilstein 2:1   1:2   2:3 1 2:2 2 2:2   2:2   1:3   3:1   3:2 1 4
Michael Kaufer 2:1   2:2   2:3 1 1:2   0:2   3:1 2 1:3   2:1   0:2   3
Peter Roßkopf 2:0   3:0 1 1:3 1 0:2   2:1 1 3:1 2 0:2   1:0   2:1 1 6
Peter Schledt 2:1   2:0 2 2:2   2:2 2 4:1 1 3:1 2 0:2   2:1   3:2 1 8
Sebastian Beilstein 2:0   3:0 1 0:2 1 1:2   3:2 1 2:1 1 0:4   3:0   1:0 1 5
Stefan Roßkopf 3:1   3:2 1 2:1   3:2   2:1 1 4:2 2 1:3   3:1   4:1 1 5
Thomas Lehr 3:1   1:1   1:1   1:1 3 1:0 1 2:0 3 1:3   2:0   3:2 1 8

Rangliste Spieltag

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 1B-Mannschaft 9 11.67
1 Gisela Schledt 9 11.67
1 Michael Beilstein 9 11.67
4 Dieter Werner 7
4 Peter Schledt 7
6 Michael Kaufer 6
6 Peter Roßkopf 6
6 Sebastian Beilstein 6
9 1A-Mannschaft 5
9 Stefan Roßkopf 5
11 Alte Herren 4
11 Gerwin Kreher 4
11 Grohe und Huther 4
11 Joachim Boucher 4
15 Bernhard Kreher 3
15 Emil Roßkopf 3
15 Karin Roßkopf 3
18 Thomas Lehr 2
19 Claus Griessmann 1
20 Jürgen Hotz 0

Die letzten 5 Besuche

Stefan Roßkopf
Mo 6. Dez 2021, 09:33
Dieter Werner
So 5. Dez 2021, 22:40
Gisela Schledt
So 5. Dez 2021, 21:07
Michael Kaufer
So 5. Dez 2021, 17:39
Karin Roßkopf
So 5. Dez 2021, 15:20

Gesamtrangliste

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Peter Roßkopf 38 36.67
2 Dieter Werner 34 15.00
3 Gisela Schledt 32 11.67
3 Peter Schledt 32 11.67
5 Stefan Roßkopf 31 31.67
6 1B-Mannschaft 30 11.67
7 Michael Kaufer 28 5.00
8 Karin Roßkopf 25 0.00
9 Sebastian Beilstein 23 0.00
10 Alte Herren 22 0.00
10 Claus Griessmann 22 0.00
10 Emil Roßkopf 22 0.00
10 Grohe und Huther 22 0.00
10 Joachim Boucher 22 5.00
15 Michael Beilstein 21 11.67
16 Gerwin Kreher 20 0.00
17 Thomas Lehr 19 0.00
18 1A-Mannschaft 12 0.00
18 Bernhard Kreher 12 0.00
20 Jürgen Hotz 10 0.00