Die Punkte von :

Die Punkte von 1A-Mannschaft

Pl Team Tipps S U N VT Tz Total Pkt
1 Heppenheim 11 6 5 0 2 5 7 13
2 Münster 12 12 0 0 1 8 9 12
3 Michelst. 11 2 2 7 0 8 8 10
4 Türk Gücü 11 3 4 4 1 4 5 9
5 Bensheim 10 5 3 2 1 4 5 9
6 Alsbach 10 6 3 1 1 5 6 9
7 Dersim 11 4 5 2 1 4 5 8
8 Büttelborn 9 2 2 5 1 4 5 8
9 Nauheim 10 0 1 9 0 6 6 8
10 Fehlheim 9 6 3 0 1 4 5 8
11 Geinsheim 9 1 7 1 1 2 3 7
12 Höchst 9 2 2 5 0 4 4 7
13 Dieburg 12 2 3 7 1 3 4 7
14 Lengfeld 9 0 3 6 0 5 5 5
15 Bürstadt 11 3 5 3 0 5 5 5
16 Riedrode 11 4 5 2 0 4 4 5
17 Langst/Bab 11 1 5 5 1 1 2 4

Die Punkte aller Tipper

Pl Team Tipps S U N VT Tz Total Pkt
1 Lengfeld 279 18 25 236 10 212 222 279
2 Münster 301 281 14 6 16 186 202 267
3 Michelst. 297 56 41 200 14 175 189 244
4 Dersim 299 141 60 98 15 148 163 239
5 Dieburg 301 41 39 221 9 156 165 208
6 Bürstadt 300 123 56 121 16 140 156 208
7 Nauheim 299 64 53 182 15 125 140 204
8 Langst/Bab 297 158 55 84 14 136 150 201
9 Büttelborn 294 119 54 121 11 141 152 198
10 Fehlheim 285 219 40 26 8 158 166 198
11 Geinsheim 269 72 56 141 17 105 122 191
12 Türk Gücü 281 160 47 74 22 92 114 189
13 Alsbach 297 177 48 72 17 110 127 187
14 Bensheim 278 96 45 137 10 104 114 157
15 Riedrode 304 147 56 101 13 94 107 157
16 Heppenheim 300 119 59 122 13 90 103 151
17 Höchst 295 99 48 148 8 98 106 142


Rangliste Spieltag

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Peter Roßkopf 7 20.00
2 Dieter Werner 6 7.50
2 Gerwin Kreher 6 7.50
4 Emil Roßkopf 5
4 Gisela Schledt 5
4 Michael Kaufer 5
4 Sebastian Beilstein 5
8 Claus Griessmann 4
8 Grohe und Huther 4
8 Karin Roßkopf 4
8 Michael Beilstein 4
12 Alte Herren 3
12 Joachim Boucher 3
12 Jürgen Hotz 3
12 Peter Schledt 3
16 1B-Mannschaft 2
16 Stefan Roßkopf 2
16 Thomas Lehr 2
19 1A-Mannschaft 1
19 Bernhard Kreher 1

Die letzten 5 Besuche

Michael Kaufer (Android)
Di 19. Nov 2019, 23:07
Gisela Schledt (Android)
Di 19. Nov 2019, 22:28
Dieter Werner
Di 19. Nov 2019, 16:47
Peter Roßkopf
Di 19. Nov 2019, 14:04
Emil Roßkopf
Di 19. Nov 2019, 10:11

Gesamtrangliste

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Michael Kaufer 119 133.75
2 Sebastian Beilstein 116 106.67
3 Grohe und Huther 115 80.42
4 Stefan Roßkopf 112 77.92
5 Karin Roßkopf 109 56.34
6 Peter Schledt 107 71.75
7 Jürgen Hotz 106 45.42
8 Claus Griessmann 105 43.00
8 Gisela Schledt 105 12.50
10 1B-Mannschaft 103 45.50
10 Gerwin Kreher 103 25.00
12 Dieter Werner 99 35.00
13 Thomas Lehr 96 18.42
14 Michael Beilstein 87 8.75
15 Emil Roßkopf 84 1.67
16 Bernhard Kreher 82 20.00
17 Alte Herren 81 16.25
18 Peter Roßkopf 76 39.17
19 Joachim Boucher 73 28.75
20 1A-Mannschaft 71 48.75