Die Punkte von :

Die Punkte von 1A-Mannschaft

Pl Team Tipps S U N VT Tz Total Pkt
1 Heppenheim 11 6 5 0 2 5 7 13
2 Münster 12 12 0 0 1 8 9 12
3 Bensheim 11 6 3 2 1 5 6 10
4 Michelst. 11 2 2 7 0 8 8 10
5 Türk Gücü 11 3 4 4 1 4 5 9
6 Alsbach 10 6 3 1 1 5 6 9
7 Dersim 11 4 5 2 1 4 5 8
8 Nauheim 10 0 1 9 0 6 6 8
9 Geinsheim 10 1 7 2 1 3 4 8
10 Büttelborn 9 2 2 5 1 4 5 8
11 Fehlheim 9 6 3 0 1 4 5 8
12 Höchst 9 2 2 5 0 4 4 7
13 Dieburg 12 2 3 7 1 3 4 7
14 Bürstadt 11 3 5 3 0 5 5 5
15 Riedrode 11 4 5 2 0 4 4 5
16 Lengfeld 9 0 3 6 0 5 5 5
17 Langst/Bab 11 1 5 5 1 1 2 4

Die Punkte aller Tipper

Pl Team Tipps S U N VT Tz Total Pkt
1 Lengfeld 279 18 25 236 10 212 222 279
2 Münster 301 281 14 6 16 186 202 267
3 Michelst. 297 56 41 200 14 175 189 244
4 Dersim 299 141 60 98 15 148 163 239
5 Bürstadt 300 123 56 121 16 140 156 208
6 Dieburg 301 41 39 221 9 156 165 208
7 Nauheim 299 64 53 182 15 125 140 204
8 Langst/Bab 297 158 55 84 14 136 150 201
9 Geinsheim 289 76 64 149 18 112 130 201
10 Büttelborn 294 119 54 121 11 141 152 198
11 Fehlheim 285 219 40 26 8 158 166 198
12 Türk Gücü 281 160 47 74 22 92 114 189
13 Alsbach 297 177 48 72 17 110 127 187
14 Bensheim 298 104 53 141 11 111 122 167
15 Riedrode 304 147 56 101 13 94 107 157
16 Heppenheim 300 119 59 122 13 90 103 151
17 Höchst 295 99 48 148 8 98 106 142


Rangliste Spieltag

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Peter Roßkopf 7 20.00
2 Dieter Werner 6 7.50
2 Gerwin Kreher 6 7.50
4 Emil Roßkopf 5
4 Gisela Schledt 5
4 Michael Kaufer 5
4 Sebastian Beilstein 5
8 Claus Griessmann 4
8 Grohe und Huther 4
8 Karin Roßkopf 4
8 Michael Beilstein 4
12 Alte Herren 3
12 Joachim Boucher 3
12 Jürgen Hotz 3
12 Peter Schledt 3
16 1B-Mannschaft 2
16 Stefan Roßkopf 2
16 Thomas Lehr 2
19 1A-Mannschaft 1
19 Bernhard Kreher 1

Die letzten 5 Besuche

Michael Kaufer
Sa 14. Mär 2020, 07:37
Emil Roßkopf
Fr 13. Mär 2020, 14:37
Sebastian Beilstein
Mi 11. Mär 2020, 08:59
Jürgen Hotz
Mi 11. Mär 2020, 08:18
Claus Griessmann
Di 10. Mär 2020, 09:52

Gesamtrangliste

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Michael Kaufer 122 133.75
2 Grohe und Huther 118 100.42
3 Sebastian Beilstein 116 89.17
3 Stefan Roßkopf 116 85.42
5 Karin Roßkopf 110 49.26
6 Claus Griessmann 108 61.75
6 Jürgen Hotz 108 45.42
6 Peter Schledt 108 66.75
9 Gisela Schledt 106 10.00
10 1B-Mannschaft 103 45.50
10 Gerwin Kreher 103 25.00
12 Dieter Werner 100 35.00
13 Thomas Lehr 99 18.42
14 Michael Beilstein 87 8.75
15 Emil Roßkopf 84 1.67
16 Bernhard Kreher 83 12.92
17 Alte Herren 81 16.25
18 Peter Roßkopf 76 39.17
19 Joachim Boucher 74 21.67
20 1A-Mannschaft 72 48.75