Gesamttabelle


Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
1. Münster 16 11 5 0 48 : 15 33 38
2. Dersim 16 12 1 3 38 : 17 21 37
3. Langst/Bab 16 11 1 4 37 : 22 15 34
4. Fehlheim 16 10 2 4 68 : 27 41 32
5. Bensheim 15 7 5 3 45 : 29 16 26
6. Höchst 16 8 2 6 30 : 31 -1 26
7. Heppenheim 16 7 4 5 38 : 29 9 25
8. Bürstadt 16 8 0 8 40 : 30 10 24
9. Riedrode 16 7 3 6 31 : 32 -1 24
10. Alsbach 16 6 4 6 27 : 21 6 22
11. Türk Gücü 15 6 2 7 35 : 37 -2 20
12. Büttelborn 16 6 1 9 37 : 40 -3 19
13. Geinsheim 15 4 4 7 22 : 21 1 16
14. Nauheim 16 4 3 9 19 : 46 -27 15
15. Dieburg 16 4 1 11 25 : 56 -31 13
16. Michelst. 16 2 2 12 26 : 69 -43 8
17. Lengfeld 15 1 0 14 13 : 57 -44 3

Formtabelle

(Alle Spiele seit dem 12. Spieltag)
Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
1. Dersim 6 6 0 0 17 : 2 15 18
2. Münster 5 5 0 0 16 : 3 13 15
3. Fehlheim 6 4 0 2 24 : 10 14 12
4. Heppenheim 5 3 1 1 14 : 7 7 10
5. Alsbach 6 3 1 2 12 : 11 1 10
6. Bensheim 5 2 3 0 17 : 8 9 9
7. Bürstadt 6 3 0 3 16 : 10 6 9
8. Geinsheim 6 3 0 3 15 : 9 6 9
9. Langst/Bab 6 3 0 3 9 : 14 -5 9
10. Höchst 6 2 1 3 12 : 13 -1 7
11. Nauheim 6 2 1 3 8 : 14 -6 7
12. Büttelborn 5 2 0 3 7 : 13 -6 6
13. Riedrode 6 1 2 3 9 : 15 -6 5
14. Dieburg 6 1 1 4 9 : 17 -8 4
15. Lengfeld 5 1 0 4 6 : 20 -14 3
16. Türk Gücü 4 0 1 3 11 : 14 -3 1
17. Michelst. 5 0 1 4 9 : 31 -22 1


Heimtabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
1. Dersim 7 7 0 0 24 : 5 19 21
2. Fehlheim 8 6 2 0 35 : 12 23 20
3. Münster 7 6 1 0 14 : 4 10 19
4. Bensheim 7 5 1 1 29 : 13 16 16
5. Langst/Bab 7 5 1 1 15 : 7 8 16
6. Bürstadt 8 5 0 3 26 : 10 16 15
7. Büttelborn 9 5 0 4 24 : 22 2 15
8. Alsbach 9 3 3 3 15 : 10 5 12
9. Türk Gücü 8 4 0 4 17 : 19 -2 12
10. Geinsheim 7 3 1 3 14 : 11 3 10
11. Heppenheim 7 2 3 2 14 : 12 2 9
12. Höchst 6 3 0 3 11 : 10 1 9
13. Nauheim 12 2 3 7 15 : 41 -26 9
14. Riedrode 8 2 2 4 14 : 20 -6 8
15. Michelst. 11 1 2 8 17 : 45 -28 5
16. Dieburg 7 1 1 5 11 : 23 -12 4
17. Lengfeld 6 1 0 5 3 : 17 -14 3

Auswärtstabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
1. Münster 9 5 4 0 34 : 11 23 19
2. Langst/Bab 9 6 0 3 22 : 15 7 18
3. Höchst 10 5 2 3 19 : 21 -2 17
4. Heppenheim 9 5 1 3 24 : 17 7 16
5. Riedrode 8 5 1 2 17 : 12 5 16
6. Dersim 9 5 1 3 14 : 12 2 16
7. Fehlheim 8 4 0 4 33 : 15 18 12
8. Alsbach 7 3 1 3 12 : 11 1 10
9. Bensheim 8 2 4 2 16 : 16 0 10
10. Bürstadt 8 3 0 5 14 : 20 -6 9
11. Dieburg 9 3 0 6 14 : 33 -19 9
12. Türk Gücü 7 2 2 3 18 : 18 0 8
13. Nauheim 4 2 0 2 4 : 5 -1 6
14. Geinsheim 8 1 3 4 8 : 10 -2 6
15. Büttelborn 7 1 1 5 13 : 18 -5 4
16. Michelst. 5 1 0 4 9 : 24 -15 3
17. Lengfeld 9 0 0 9 10 : 40 -30 0


Rangliste Spieltag

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Peter Roßkopf 7 20.00
2 Dieter Werner 6 7.50
2 Gerwin Kreher 6 7.50
4 Emil Roßkopf 5
4 Gisela Schledt 5
4 Michael Kaufer 5
4 Sebastian Beilstein 5
8 Claus Griessmann 4
8 Grohe und Huther 4
8 Karin Roßkopf 4
8 Michael Beilstein 4
12 Alte Herren 3
12 Joachim Boucher 3
12 Jürgen Hotz 3
12 Peter Schledt 3
16 1B-Mannschaft 2
16 Stefan Roßkopf 2
16 Thomas Lehr 2
19 1A-Mannschaft 1
19 Bernhard Kreher 1

Die letzten 5 Besuche

Michael Kaufer (Android)
Di 19. Nov 2019, 23:07
Gisela Schledt (Android)
Di 19. Nov 2019, 22:28
Dieter Werner
Di 19. Nov 2019, 16:47
Peter Roßkopf
Di 19. Nov 2019, 14:04
Emil Roßkopf
Di 19. Nov 2019, 10:11

Gesamtrangliste

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Michael Kaufer 119 133.75
2 Sebastian Beilstein 116 106.67
3 Grohe und Huther 115 80.42
4 Stefan Roßkopf 112 77.92
5 Karin Roßkopf 109 56.34
6 Peter Schledt 107 71.75
7 Jürgen Hotz 106 45.42
8 Claus Griessmann 105 43.00
8 Gisela Schledt 105 12.50
10 1B-Mannschaft 103 45.50
10 Gerwin Kreher 103 25.00
12 Dieter Werner 99 35.00
13 Thomas Lehr 96 18.42
14 Michael Beilstein 87 8.75
15 Emil Roßkopf 84 1.67
16 Bernhard Kreher 82 20.00
17 Alte Herren 81 16.25
18 Peter Roßkopf 76 39.17
19 Joachim Boucher 73 28.75
20 1A-Mannschaft 71 48.75