Gesamttabelle


Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
1. Münster 16 11 5 0 48 : 15 33 38
2. Dersim 16 12 1 3 38 : 17 21 37
3. Langst/Bab 16 11 1 4 37 : 22 15 34
4. Fehlheim 16 10 2 4 68 : 27 41 32
5. Bensheim 16 8 5 3 48 : 30 18 29
6. Höchst 16 8 2 6 30 : 31 -1 26
7. Heppenheim 16 7 4 5 38 : 29 9 25
8. Bürstadt 16 8 0 8 40 : 30 10 24
9. Riedrode 16 7 3 6 31 : 32 -1 24
10. Türk Gücü 16 7 2 7 38 : 38 0 23
11. Alsbach 16 6 4 6 27 : 21 6 22
12. Büttelborn 16 6 1 9 37 : 40 -3 19
13. Geinsheim 16 4 4 8 23 : 24 -1 16
14. Nauheim 16 4 3 9 19 : 46 -27 15
15. Dieburg 16 4 1 11 25 : 56 -31 13
16. Michelst. 16 2 2 12 26 : 69 -43 8
17. Lengfeld 16 1 0 15 14 : 60 -46 3

Formtabelle

(Alle Spiele seit dem 12. Spieltag)
Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
1. Dersim 6 6 0 0 17 : 2 15 18
2. Münster 5 5 0 0 16 : 3 13 15
3. Fehlheim 6 4 0 2 24 : 10 14 12
4. Heppenheim 5 3 1 1 14 : 7 7 10
5. Alsbach 6 3 1 2 12 : 11 1 10
6. Bensheim 5 2 3 0 17 : 8 9 9
7. Bürstadt 6 3 0 3 16 : 10 6 9
8. Geinsheim 6 3 0 3 15 : 9 6 9
9. Langst/Bab 6 3 0 3 9 : 14 -5 9
10. Höchst 6 2 1 3 12 : 13 -1 7
11. Nauheim 6 2 1 3 8 : 14 -6 7
12. Büttelborn 5 2 0 3 7 : 13 -6 6
13. Riedrode 6 1 2 3 9 : 15 -6 5
14. Türk Gücü 5 1 1 3 14 : 15 -1 4
15. Dieburg 6 1 1 4 9 : 17 -8 4
16. Lengfeld 6 1 0 5 7 : 23 -16 3
17. Michelst. 5 0 1 4 9 : 31 -22 1


Heimtabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
1. Dersim 7 7 0 0 24 : 5 19 21
2. Fehlheim 8 6 2 0 35 : 12 23 20
3. Bensheim 8 6 1 1 32 : 14 18 19
4. Münster 7 6 1 0 14 : 4 10 19
5. Langst/Bab 7 5 1 1 15 : 7 8 16
6. Bürstadt 8 5 0 3 26 : 10 16 15
7. Büttelborn 9 5 0 4 24 : 22 2 15
8. Alsbach 9 3 3 3 15 : 10 5 12
9. Türk Gücü 8 4 0 4 17 : 19 -2 12
10. Geinsheim 7 3 1 3 14 : 11 3 10
11. Heppenheim 7 2 3 2 14 : 12 2 9
12. Höchst 6 3 0 3 11 : 10 1 9
13. Nauheim 12 2 3 7 15 : 41 -26 9
14. Riedrode 8 2 2 4 14 : 20 -6 8
15. Michelst. 11 1 2 8 17 : 45 -28 5
16. Dieburg 7 1 1 5 11 : 23 -12 4
17. Lengfeld 7 1 0 6 4 : 20 -16 3

Auswärtstabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
1. Münster 9 5 4 0 34 : 11 23 19
2. Langst/Bab 9 6 0 3 22 : 15 7 18
3. Höchst 10 5 2 3 19 : 21 -2 17
4. Heppenheim 9 5 1 3 24 : 17 7 16
5. Riedrode 8 5 1 2 17 : 12 5 16
6. Dersim 9 5 1 3 14 : 12 2 16
7. Fehlheim 8 4 0 4 33 : 15 18 12
8. Türk Gücü 8 3 2 3 21 : 19 2 11
9. Alsbach 7 3 1 3 12 : 11 1 10
10. Bensheim 8 2 4 2 16 : 16 0 10
11. Bürstadt 8 3 0 5 14 : 20 -6 9
12. Dieburg 9 3 0 6 14 : 33 -19 9
13. Nauheim 4 2 0 2 4 : 5 -1 6
14. Geinsheim 9 1 3 5 9 : 13 -4 6
15. Büttelborn 7 1 1 5 13 : 18 -5 4
16. Michelst. 5 1 0 4 9 : 24 -15 3
17. Lengfeld 9 0 0 9 10 : 40 -30 0


Rangliste Spieltag

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Gisela Schledt 12 20.00
2 Gerwin Kreher 10 10.00
3 Emil Roßkopf 8 2.50
3 Peter Roßkopf 8 2.50
5 Dieter Werner 7
5 Karin Roßkopf 7
7 Michael Beilstein 6
7 Michael Kaufer 6
7 Sebastian Beilstein 6
10 Claus Griessmann 5
10 Grohe und Huther 5
10 Joachim Boucher 5
10 Peter Schledt 5
14 Alte Herren 4
14 Jürgen Hotz 4
16 1B-Mannschaft 3
16 Stefan Roßkopf 3
16 Thomas Lehr 3
19 Bernhard Kreher 2
20 1A-Mannschaft 1

Die letzten 5 Besuche

admin
Mo 3. Aug 2020, 16:18
Michael Beilstein
Mi 29. Jul 2020, 13:04
Grohe und Huther
Mo 27. Jul 2020, 10:43
Sebastian Beilstein
Fr 24. Jul 2020, 06:05
Dieter Werner
Mi 22. Jul 2020, 16:53

Gesamtrangliste

Pl. Name Pkt. EURO
1 Michael Kaufer 143 133.75
2 1B-Mannschaft 129 103.00
3 Grohe und Huther 127 90.42
4 Sebastian Beilstein 124 79.17
4 Stefan Roßkopf 124 75.42
6 Karin Roßkopf 122 41.76
6 Peter Schledt 122 69.25
8 Claus Griessmann 118 54.25
8 Jürgen Hotz 118 37.92
10 Gisela Schledt 116 25.00
11 Dieter Werner 115 27.50
11 Gerwin Kreher 115 25.00
13 Thomas Lehr 109 18.42
14 Michael Beilstein 102 8.75
15 Joachim Boucher 95 21.67
15 Peter Roßkopf 95 21.67
17 Emil Roßkopf 94 4.17
18 1A-Mannschaft 90 48.75
18 Alte Herren 90 16.25
18 Bernhard Kreher 90 12.92